Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Skupina JM-Z-2B

 

p. družstvo utkání V P S sety míče body
1. TJ Sokol Husovice A 28 23 5 0 75:25 2360:1838 51
2. Orel Brno - Obřany 28 22 6 0 70:34 2380:2017 50
3. SK volejbal Židenice 28 21 7 0 73:33 2431:2029 49
4. TJ Sokol Hodonín 28 18 10 0 63:42 2312:2132 46
5. Orel Brno - Židenice 28 12 16 0 48:54 2130:2152 40
6. SK Nový Lískovec 28 10 18 0 42:65 2126:2349 38
7. TJ Sokol Jehnice 28 4 24 0 20:73 1698:2167 32
8. TJ Sokol Dobšice 28 2 24 2 16:81 1534:2287 28

  1. kolo
2 30.8.2008 TJ Sokol Jehnice - Orel Brno - Židenice 0:3 (-11,-18,-8)
3 30.8.2008 TJ Sokol Husovice A - ---  
4 30.8.2008 SK volejbal Židenice - TJ Sokol Dobšice 3:0 (19,14,6)
5 30.8.2008 TJ Sokol Hodonín - SK Nový Lískovec 3:0 (16,24,19)
  2. kolo
7 30.8.2008 TJ Sokol Jehnice - Orel Brno - Židenice 0:3 (-16,-16,-5)
8 30.8.2008 TJ Sokol Husovice A - ---  
9 30.8.2008 SK volejbal Židenice - TJ Sokol Dobšice 3:0 (8,11,8)
10 30.8.2008 TJ Sokol Hodonín - SK Nový Lískovec 3:2 (17,-19,-26,16,13)
  3. kolo
12 6.9.2008 TJ Sokol Dobšice - TJ Sokol Hodonín 0:3 (-23,-14,-13)
13 6.9.2008 --- - SK volejbal Židenice  
14 6.9.2008 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Husovice A 1:3(19,-14,-20,-17)
15 19.10.2008 Orel Brno - Obřany - Orel Brno - Židenice 0:3(-23,-25,-25)
  4. kolo
17 6.9.2008 TJ Sokol Dobšice - TJ Sokol Hodonín 1:3 (14,-13,-15,-23)
18 6.9.2008 --- - SK volejbal Židenice  
19 6.9.2008 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Husovice A 0:3 (-18,-15,-19)
20 19.10.2008 Orel Brno - Obřany - Orel Brno - Židenice 3:1(12,15,-21,23)
  5. kolo
22 28.9.2008 TJ Sokol Husovice A - Orel Brno - Obřany 3:1(-20,25,17,22)
23 13.9.2008 SK volejbal Židenice - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:0 (25,7,17)
24 13.9.2008 TJ Sokol Hodonín - ---  
25 13.9.2008 SK Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Dobšice 3:1(-17,12,13,15)
  6. kolo
27 28.9.2008 TJ Sokol Husovice A - Orel Brno - Obřany 3:0(9,22,17)
28 13.9.2008 SK volejbal Židenice - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:0 (20,17,19)
29 13.9.2008 TJ Sokol Hodonín - ---  
30 13.9.2008 SK Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Dobšice 3:2(-12,15,-11,20,3)
  7. kolo
32 20.9.2008 --- - SK Nový Lískovec  
33 20.9.2008 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Hodonín 1:3(19,-17,-19,-24)
34 20.9.2008 Orel Brno - Obřany - SK volejbal Židenice 1:3(-19,-14,14,-23)
35 20.9.2008 Orel Brno - Židenice - TJ Sokol Husovice A 0:3(-13,-9,-18)
  8. kolo
37 20.9.2008 --- - SK Nový Lískovec  
38 20.9.2008 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Hodonín 0:3 (-19,-18,-16)
39 20.9.2008 Orel Brno - Obřany - SK volejbal Židenice 3:2(24,-12,25,-24,12)
40 20.9.2008 Orel Brno - Židenice - TJ Sokol Husovice A 0:3(-22,-23,-13)
  9. kolo
42 27.9.2008 SK volejbal Židenice - Orel Brno - Židenice 3:2 (9,-17,14,-22,14)
43 27.9.2008 TJ Sokol Hodonín - Orel Brno - Obřany 3:2 (23,-20,-14,13,10)
44 27.9.2008 SK Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Jehnice 0:3(-21,-19,-14)
45 27.9.2008 TJ Sokol Dobšice - ---  
  10. kolo
47 27.9.2008 SK volejbal Židenice - Orel Brno - Židenice 3:0 (22,22,9)
48 27.9.2008 TJ Sokol Hodonín - Orel Brno - Obřany 2:3(-21,18,22,-23,-7)
49 27.9.2008 SK Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Jehnice 1:3(20,-23,-17,-10)
50 27.9.2008 TJ Sokol Dobšice - ---  
  11. kolo
52 4.10.2008 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Dobšice 2:3 (-21,20,18,-17,-11)
53 4.10.2008 Orel Brno - Obřany - SK Nový Lískovec 3:0(20,19,15)
54 4.10.2008 Orel Brno - Židenice - TJ Sokol Hodonín 1:3(-23,-14,23,-16)
55 4.10.2008 TJ Sokol Husovice A - SK volejbal Židenice 3:1(21,17,-20,28)
  12. kolo
57 4.10.2008 TJ Sokol Jehnice - TJ Sokol Dobšice 3:0(12,21,19)
58 4.10.2008 Orel Brno - Obřany - SK Nový Lískovec 3:0(25,17,24)
59 4.10.2008 Orel Brno - Židenice - TJ Sokol Hodonín 1:3(-22,-27,21,-23)
60 4.10.2008 TJ Sokol Husovice A - SK volejbal Židenice 2:3(-13,-24,19,12,-8)
  13. kolo
62 11.10.2008 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Sokol Husovice A 1:3(-18,23,-12,-18)
63 11.10.2008 SK Nový Lískovec - Orel Brno - Židenice 2:3(-25,-17,16,15,-11)
64 11.10.2008 TJ Sokol Dobšice - Orel Brno - Obřany 0:3 (-23,-18,-10)
65 11.10.2008 --- - TJ Sokol Jehnice  
  14. kolo
67 11.10.2008 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Sokol Husovice A 1:3(23,-16,-25,-21)
68 11.10.2008 SK Nový Lískovec - Orel Brno - Židenice 2:3(15,-15,-17,21,-7)
69 11.10.2008 TJ Sokol Dobšice - Orel Brno - Obřany 0:3 (-19,-22,-12)
70 11.10.2008 --- - TJ Sokol Jehnice  
  15. kolo
72 18.10.2008 Orel Brno - Obřany - ---  
73 18.10.2008 Orel Brno - Židenice - TJ Sokol Dobšice 3:1(14,-24,12,18)
74 18.10.2008 TJ Sokol Husovice A - SK Nový Lískovec 3:1(-21,10,12,15)
75 18.10.2008 SK volejbal Židenice - TJ Sokol Hodonín 3:0 (18,16,24)
  16. kolo
77 18.10.2008 Orel Brno - Obřany - ---  
78 18.10.2008 Orel Brno - Židenice - TJ Sokol Dobšice 3:0(20,18,14)
79 18.10.2008 TJ Sokol Husovice A - SK Nový Lískovec 3:0(14,17,21)
80 18.10.2008 SK volejbal Židenice - TJ Sokol Hodonín 3:0 (22,12,20)
  17. kolo
82 1.11.2008 SK Nový Lískovec - SK volejbal Židenice 0:3(-17,-11,-20)
83 1.11.2008 TJ Sokol Dobšice - TJ Sokol Husovice A 0:3 (-24,-15,-16)
84 1.11.2008 --- - Orel Brno - Židenice  
85 1.11.2008 TJ Sokol Jehnice - Orel Brno - Obřany 1:3 (-15,26,-16,-20)
  18. kolo
87 1.11.2008 SK Nový Lískovec - SK volejbal Židenice 3:1(-20,25,19,20)
88 1.11.2008 TJ Sokol Dobšice - TJ Sokol Husovice A 0:3 (-16,-16,-18)
89 1.11.2008 --- - Orel Brno - Židenice  
90 1.11.2008 TJ Sokol Jehnice - Orel Brno - Obřany 0:3 (-17,-12,-13)
  19. kolo
92 25.4.2009 Orel Brno - Židenice - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:0(19,15,21)
93 25.4.2009 --- - TJ Sokol Husovice A  
94 25.4.2009 TJ Sokol Dobšice - SK volejbal Židenice 0:3 (-18,-23,-20)
95 25.4.2009 SK Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Hodonín 0:3(-19,-12,-14)
  20. kolo
97 25.4.2009 Orel Brno - Židenice - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:1(-19,20,12,23)
98 25.4.2009 --- - TJ Sokol Husovice A  
99 25.4.2009 TJ Sokol Dobšice - SK volejbal Židenice 0:3 (-16,-18,-17)
100 25.4.2009 SK Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Hodonín 1:3(11,-17,-26,-17)
  21. kolo
102 2.5.2009 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Sokol Dobšice 3:0(3,6,9)
103 2.5.2009 SK volejbal Židenice - ---  
104 2.5.2009 TJ Sokol Husovice A - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:0 (26,18,16)
105 17.5.2009 Orel Brno - Židenice - Orel Brno - Obřany 1:3(-22,-15,17,-20)
  22. kolo
107 2.5.2009 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Sokol Dobšice 3:0(15,16,14)
108 2.5.2009 SK volejbal Židenice - ---  
109 2.5.2009 TJ Sokol Husovice A - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:0 (18,15,19)
110 17.5.2009 Orel Brno - Židenice - Orel Brno - Obřany 0:3(-17,-19,-13)
  23. kolo
112 9.5.2009 Orel Brno - Obřany - TJ Sokol Husovice A 0:3(-22,-19,-20)
113 6.5.2009 TJ Sokol Jehnice - SK volejbal Židenice 0:3 (-11,-9,-17)
114 9.5.2009 --- - TJ Sokol Hodonín  
115 9.5.2009 TJ Sokol Dobšice - SK Nový Lískovec 1:3(-24,17,-18,-20)
  24. kolo
117 9.5.2009 Orel Brno - Obřany - TJ Sokol Husovice A 3:0 (19,16,15)
118 6.5.2009 TJ Sokol Jehnice - SK volejbal Židenice 0:3 (-11,-16,-22)
119 9.5.2009 --- - TJ Sokol Hodonín  
120 9.5.2009 TJ Sokol Dobšice - SK Nový Lískovec 2:3(-17,-15,19,15,-7)
  25. kolo
122 16.5.2009 SK Nový Lískovec - ---  
123 16.5.2009 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:0 (7,19,17)
124 24.5.2009 SK volejbal Židenice - Orel Brno - Obřany 1:3 (25,-19,-22,-14)
125 16.5.2009 TJ Sokol Husovice A - Orel Brno - Židenice 3:0 (15,20,20)
  26. kolo
127 16.5.2009 SK Nový Lískovec - ---  
128 16.5.2009 TJ Sokol Hodonín - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:0 (20,14,5)
129 24.5.2009 SK volejbal Židenice - Orel Brno - Obřany 2:3 (-20,19,23,-23,-13)
130 16.5.2009 TJ Sokol Husovice A - Orel Brno - Židenice 3:1 (-21,21,18,8)
  27. kolo
132 23.5.2009 Orel Brno - Židenice - SK volejbal Židenice 2:3(-21,19,-9,21,-12)
133 23.5.2009 Orel Brno - Obřany - TJ Sokol Hodonín 3:2(-23,18,-18,16,11)
134 23.5.2009 TJ Sokol Jehnice - SK Nový Lískovec 0:3 (-19,-18,-14)
135 23.5.2009 --- - TJ Sokol Dobšice  
  28. kolo
137 23.5.2009 Orel Brno - Židenice - SK volejbal Židenice 2:3(-17,24,9,-17,-4)
138 23.5.2009 Orel Brno - Obřany - TJ Sokol Hodonín 3:2 (-20,11,-22,20,10)
139 23.5.2009 TJ Sokol Jehnice - SK Nový Lískovec 1:3 (-14,21,-15,-23)
140 23.5.2009 --- - TJ Sokol Dobšice  
  29. kolo
142 30.5.2009 TJ Sokol Dobšice - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:1(19,23,-18,24)
143 21.6.2009 SK Nový Lískovec - Orel Brno - Obřany 0:3(-19,-16,-19)
144 14.6.2009 TJ Sokol Hodonín - Orel Brno - Židenice 3:0 (23,18,18)
145 30.5.2009 SK volejbal Židenice - TJ Sokol Husovice A 3:1 (-23,13,22,21)
  30. kolo
147 30.5.2009 TJ Sokol Dobšice - TJ Sokol Jehnice 0:3 (-10,-15,-4)
148 21.6.2009 SK Nový Lískovec - Orel Brno - Obřany 0:3(-17,-13,-15)
149 14.6.2009 TJ Sokol Hodonín - Orel Brno - Židenice 3:1(-16,16,24,22)
150 30.5.2009 SK volejbal Židenice - TJ Sokol Husovice A 3:1 (22,14,-21,23)
  31. kolo
152 6.6.2009 TJ Sokol Husovice A - TJ Sokol Hodonín 2:3(24,-21,19,-22,-11)
153 6.6.2009 Orel Brno - Židenice - SK Nový Lískovec 3:0(19,22,15)
154 6.6.2009 Orel Brno - Obřany - TJ Sokol Dobšice 3:0 (18,10,19)
155 6.6.2009 TJ Sokol Jehnice - ---  
  32. kolo
157 6.6.2009 TJ Sokol Husovice A - TJ Sokol Hodonín 3:0 (21,17,22)
158 6.6.2009 Orel Brno - Židenice - SK Nový Lískovec 0:3(-24,-19,-18)
159 6.6.2009 Orel Brno - Obřany - TJ Sokol Dobšice 3:2 (-18,10,22,-28,3)
160 6.6.2009 TJ Sokol Jehnice - ---  
  33. kolo
162 13.6.2009 --- - Orel Brno - Obřany  
163 13.6.2009 TJ Sokol Dobšice - Orel Brno - Židenice 0:3 (-21,-17,-14)
164 13.6.2009 SK Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Husovice A 2:3 (18,-17,-27,25,-12)
165 13.6.2009 TJ Sokol Hodonín - SK volejbal Židenice 0:3 (-19,-21,-17)
  34. kolo
167 13.6.2009 --- - Orel Brno - Obřany  
168 13.6.2009 TJ Sokol Dobšice - Orel Brno - Židenice 0:3 (-8,-13,-19)
169 13.6.2009 SK Nový Lískovec - TJ Sokol Husovice A 1:3 (-9,23,-16,-13)
170 13.6.2009 TJ Sokol Hodonín - SK volejbal Židenice 1:3 (-15,-20,21,-20)
  35. kolo
172 20.6.2009 SK volejbal Židenice - SK Nový Lískovec 1:3 (-21,-20,14,-20)
173 23.5.2009 TJ Sokol Husovice A - TJ Sokol Dobšice 3:X
174 20.6.2009 Orel Brno - Židenice - ---  
175 20.6.2009 Orel Brno - Obřany - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:0(9,12,16)
  36. kolo
177 20.6.2009 SK volejbal Židenice - SK Nový Lískovec 2:3 (18,-19,-22,21,-12)
178 23.5.2009 TJ Sokol Husovice A - TJ Sokol Dobšice 3:X
179 20.6.2009 Orel Brno - Židenice - ---  
180 20.6.2009 Orel Brno - Obřany - TJ Sokol Jehnice 3:0(6,15,21)